Unsere Mitglieder

Unser Vorstand

Nancy Halbing

Nancy Halbing

stellvertretende Kreissprecherin
Becker + Armbrust GmbH
Merzdorfer Bahnhof 6
03042 Cottbus

Luise  Hellwig

Luise Hellwig

Resort PR

Yvonne Hennig

Yvonne Hennig

KGF
Industrie- und Handelskammer Cottbus
Goethestr. 1
03046 Cottbus

Janny Klabuhn

Janny Klabuhn

Resort Projekte

Thomas Lobedan

Thomas Lobedan

Schatzmeister
Sparkasse Spree-Neiße
Breitscheidplatz 3
03046 Cottbus

Bettina Möbes

Bettina Möbes

Kreissprecherin

Stefanie Münch

Stefanie Münch

Vorstandsmitglied

Unsere Mitglieder

Martin Amthor

Martin Amthor

Steffen Andreas

Steffen Andreas

tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Goethestraße 5
03238 Finsterwalde

Benjamin Andriske

Benjamin Andriske

NIEDERLAUSITZ aktuell
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 6
03046 Cottbus

Mathias Bahl

Mathias Bahl

Stefan Böhnisch

Stefan Böhnisch

Thomas Ehmann

Thomas Ehmann

Nancy Halbing

Nancy Halbing

stellvertretende Kreissprecherin
Becker + Armbrust GmbH
Merzdorfer Bahnhof 6
03042 Cottbus

Luise  Hellwig

Luise Hellwig

Resort PR

Janny Klabuhn

Janny Klabuhn

Resort Projekte

Matthias Kopf

Matthias Kopf

KOPF Heizungs- und Klimatechnik GmbH
Rennbahnweg 9
03044 Cottbus

Patrick Laurisch

Patrick Laurisch

Lidzba Reinigungsgesellschaft mbH
Am Seegraben 14
03051 Cottbus

Thomas Lobedan

Thomas Lobedan

Schatzmeister
Sparkasse Spree-Neiße
Breitscheidplatz 3
03046 Cottbus

Fabian Märker

Fabian Märker

Martin Mielchen

Martin Mielchen

Telefon: 015123046763
E-Mail: martin.mielchen@dvag.de
Martin Mielchen
Breitscheidplatz 1
03046 Cottbus

Bettina Möbes

Bettina Möbes

Kreissprecherin

Sebastian Müller

Sebastian Müller

Stefanie Münch

Stefanie Münch

Vorstandsmitglied

Claudia Napieralski

Claudia Napieralski

Markus Nenninger

Markus Nenninger

Nenninger Elektromotoren & Pumpenservice
An der Bahn 4
03042 Cottbus

Martin Noack

Martin Noack

Vorstandsmitglied
Cheeezbude GbR
Lausitzer Str. 37
03046 Cottbus

Matthias Pätzold

Matthias Pätzold

Nicole Rauer

Nicole Rauer

BAUTEC Beteiligungsges. mbH & Co. KG
Stadtring 4
03042 Cottbus

Lisa Schweizer

Lisa Schweizer

Schweizer Farbe + Gestaltung GmbH
Burger Chaussee 1
03096 Guhrow

Sebastian Stein

Sebastian Stein

DesignSplash
Bahnhofstr. 53
03046 Cottbus

Erik Sturm

Erik Sturm

tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße 1
03046 Cottbus

Bastian Zinder

Bastian Zinder

Unsere Förderer

Peter Albert

Peter Albert

Senator
HEA Hammermann Ehlers Albert Rechtsanwälte in Partnerschaft
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 25 / Schillerstraße
03046 Cottbus

Daniel Bentner

Daniel Bentner

IPP
Allianz Daniel Bentner
Alte Bahnhofstr. 68
03185 Peitz

Sylvia Beyer

Sylvia Beyer

Jörg Blaeßius

Jörg Blaeßius

Fördermitglied

Matthias Claus

Matthias Claus

Fördermitglied
SSC – Lebensmittel Fachgroßhandel & Catering GmbH
Gewerbering 44
03099 Kolkwitz

Markus  Jaunich

Markus Jaunich

Resort Projekte
TBS Tiefbau-Service GmbH
Eichenpark 3
03050 Cottbus

Christian Keller

Christian Keller

Fördermitglied

Jörg Kiefer

Jörg Kiefer

redbra.in Internetagentur
Am Nordrand 40
03044 Cottbus

Antje Kretschmann

Antje Kretschmann

Fördermitglied

Ines  Mattuschka

Ines Mattuschka

Fördermitglied

Ulrike Matz

Ulrike Matz

Heidemarie Neßler

Heidemarie Neßler

Fördermitglied

Marko Pietsch

Marko Pietsch

Fördermitglied
Gargula & Pietsch
Bahnhofstr. 14
03096 Burg (Spreewald)

Stefan  Restemeier

Stefan Restemeier

Michael Schädlich-Wolski

Michael Schädlich-Wolski

Fördermitglied

Fabian Schüler

Fabian Schüler

Sebastian Schwiedersky

Sebastian Schwiedersky

Karsten Wießner

Karsten Wießner

Fördermitglied